1921-1922 Gabriele Sellitti

1923-1924 Alfredo Fruggeri

1927-1928 Gabriele Sellitti

1928-1929 Angelo Montiglio – Francesco Costabile

1929-1930 Egri Erbstein

1930-1945 Romeo Escalar

1945-1946 Giuseppe Ostromann

1946-1948 Remo Galli

1948-1949 Giuseppe Traverso – Renato Tofani

1949-1950 Otello Longhi . Renato Tofani

1950-1951 Pino Bonaiuti – Guerrino Striuli – Giuseppe Cavanna

1951-1952 Luigi Del Re

1952-1954 Dario Ciccone

1954-1955 Otello Longhi – Giovanni Venditto

1955-1956 Filippo Calabrese

1956-1957 Mario Cipolla

1957-1958 Domenico De Nicola

1958-1959 Giovanni Scannapieco

1959-1960 Antonio Punzi – Imperio Petrosino

1960-1961 Carlo Passerini

1961-1962 Giacomo De Caprio

1962-1963 Dino Moscardo – Carlo Passerini

1963-1964 Vasco Lenzi

1964-1965 Dino Moscardo – Sergio Vergazzola

1965-1966 Pietro Santin – Sergio Vergazzola

1966-1968 Elia Greco

1968-1969 Farnese Masoni – Giacomo De Caprio – Aldo De Fazio

1969-1970 Aldo De Fazio – Sergio Vergazzola – Aldo De Fazio – Sergio Vergazzola e De Menia

  1970-1971 Sergio Vergazzola – De Menia e Magi

1971-1972 Gianni Di Marzio

1972-1973 Egidio Di Costanzo – Cecco Mazzetti

1973-1974 Lino De Petrillo

1974-1975 Pier Luigi Merciani – Luigi Fasolino

1975-1976 Antonio Pasinato

1976-1977 Pietro Santin – Renzo Corni

1977-1978 Bruno Giorgi

1978-1979 Bruno Giorgi – Bruno Mazzia

1979-1980 Mario Santececca – Roberto Balestri

1980-1981 Claudio Tobia – Nicola Chiricallo

1981-1982 Lamberto Leonardi

1982-1983 Pietro Camozzi – Giacomo Losi – Luigi Fasolino

1983-1984 Francisco Lojacono – Giuseppe Caramanno

1984-1985 Giuseppe Caramanno – Lino De Petrillo

1985-1986 Luigi Fasolino – Ezio Volpi

1986-1987 Beniamino Cancian

  1987-1988 Vincenzo Montefusco

  1988-1989 Carmine Vicidomini – Luigi Fasolino

1989-1990 Luigi Fasolino – Lodato – Giuseppe Cresci – Lodato – Egidio Sironi

1990-1991 Roberto Chiancone – Egidio Sironi – Guglielmo Russo

1991-1992 Guglielmo Russo – Salvatore Esposito

1992-1993 Mario Pietropinto – Volpicelli – Tom Angrisani

1993-1994 Pasquale Sabia – Lamberto Leonardi

1994-1995 Pasquale Santosuosso – Luigi Delneri

1995-1996 Luigi Delneri

1996-1997 Marco Maestripieri – Gianni Balugani

1997-1998 Giovanni Simonelli

1998-1999 Aldo Cerantola – Marco Alessandrini – Giovanni Simonelli

1999-2000 Roberto Chiancone – Bruno Giordano – Roberto Chiancone

2000-2001 Franco Villa – Donato Anzivino – Gaetano Zeoli

2001-2002 Piero Cucchi – Francesco Dellisanti – Piero Cucchi – Pietro Paolo Virdis

2002-2003 Ezio Capuano – Francesco Tudisco – Adriano Buffoni

2003-2004 Pasquale Ussia

2004-2005 Nicola Provenza – Fabrizio Fabris – Ignazio Arcoleo – Fabrizio Fabris

2005-2006 Roberto Chiancone

2006-2007 Raffaele Sergio – Francesco Paolo Specchia – Pasquale Casale

2007-2008 Silvio Paolucci – Alessandro Erra

2008-2009 Pasquale Ussia – Franco Giugno – Matteo Pastore – Pino Rigoli – Matteo Pastore

2009-2010 Matteo Pastore – Pasquale Padalino – Matteo Pastore

2010-2011 Gaetano Auteri

2011-2012 Gaetano Auteri – Salvatore Campilongo – Gaetano Auteri

2012-2013 Gaetano Auteri

2013-2014 Gaetano Fontana

2014-2015 Vincenzo Criscuolo

2015-2016 Pasquale Esposito – Vincenzo Maiuri

2016-2017 Vincenzo Maiuri – Giovanni Simonelli

2017-2018 Massimo Morgia

2018-2019 Gerardo Viscido – Roberto Chiancone

2019-2020 Nello Di Costanzo- Marcello Esposito

2020 – Giovanni Cavallaro